Saavedra Mardones statistics

Squad CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Hide squad
Show squad
Player profile
Saavedra Mardones
Chile Chile
Statistics of current season Saavedra Mardones
Change league: All leagues Ascenso MX Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Last updated: 31 may 2026 04:09 UTC
Info
Saavedra Mardones plays the position , is years old and cm tall, weights kg.
In the current club CD Tepatitlan de Morelos played 1 seasons, during this time he played 1 matches and scored 0 goals.

How many goals has Saavedra Mardones scored this season?
In the current season Saavedra Mardones scored 0 goals.

0 goals in national team().
In the club he scored 0 goals ( Ascenso MX, Cup). Saavedra Mardones this seasons has also noted 0 assists, played 90 minutes, with 1 times he played game in first line.

Saavedra Mardones shots an average of 0 goals per game in club competitions.
Last season his average was 0 goals per game, he scored 0 goals in 0 club matches.
Statistics Saavedra Mardones
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ascenso MX Ascenso MX Ascenso MX CD Tepatitlan de Morelos 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Comunal Cabrero 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Game log

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2